B WBAR DJ - JeremyAdkins
JeremyAdkins
Real name: Jeremy Adkins
WBAR DJ since Sept. 30, 2017

'bout this DJ:

Robert Michael Schneider (born October 31, 1963) is an American actor, comedian, screenwriter, and director. A stand-up comic and veteran of the NBC sketch comedy series Saturday Night Live, he went on to a successful career in feature films, including starring roles in the comedy films Deuce Bigalow: Male Gigolo, The Hot Chick, The Benchwarmers, and Grown Ups.

Shows: